Tabela

Tabela wyników

DrużynaMZRPBZBPRBPkt.
ROW RYBNIK93241815311
ODRA BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI9621114720
STILON GORZÓW WLKP. 92431413110
BARYCZ SUŁÓW9612148619
GÓRNIK POLKOWICE94231816214
CARINA GUBIN9126619-135
ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN II96301991021
KS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ93241113-211
STAL BRZEG93241512311
ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC9513149516
KARKONOSZE JELENIA GÓRA9333107312
RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA II92341217-59
MIEDŹ LEGNICA II93242318511
BKS SPARTA KATOWICE96211661020
ŚLĘZA WROCŁAW92071425-116
MKS KLUCZBORK9405914-512
POLONIA NYSA9126821-135
WARTA GORZÓW9333107312