Seria B Grupa 2 2016/2017

1. kolejka
28-08-2016 11:00
Warta II Gorzów
2 - 4
Stilon II Gorzów
28-08-2016 14:00
RKS Rybakowo
2 - 5
Iskra Gorzów
28-08-2016 14:00
Zawisza Pławin
5 - 0
Błyskawica Lipie Góry
28-08-2016 16:00
KS Zryw Głęboczek
4 - 4
GKP Kłodawa
28-08-2016 16:00
Polonia II Lipki Wielkie
6 - 6
Zorza Rolewice
2. kolejka
03-09-2016 17:00
Iskra Gorzów
2 - 2
Warta II Gorzów
04-09-2016 15:00
FC Kursko
3 - 1
Zawisza Pławin
04-09-2016 15:00
Błyskawica Lipie Góry
3 - 2
Polonia II Lipki Wielkie
04-09-2016 16:00
Zorza Rolewice
1 - 3
KS Zryw Głęboczek
04-09-2016 17:00
GKP Kłodawa
4 - 1
RKS Rybakowo
3. kolejka
11-09-2016 11:00
Warta II Gorzów
0 - 3
GKP Kłodawa
11-09-2016 14:00
RKS Rybakowo
8 - 0
Zorza Rolewice
11-09-2016 16:00
Polonia II Lipki Wielkie
3 - 6
FC Kursko
11-09-2016 16:00
KS Zryw Głęboczek
3 - 0
Błyskawica Lipie Góry
11-09-2016 17:00
Stilon II Gorzów
4 - 0
Iskra Gorzów
4. kolejka
18-09-2016 14:00
Zawisza Pławin
4 - 2
Polonia II Lipki Wielkie
18-09-2016 15:00
FC Kursko
3 - 1
KS Zryw Głęboczek
18-09-2016 16:00
Zorza Rolewice
2 - 10
Warta II Gorzów
18-09-2016 17:00
GKP Kłodawa
1 - 6
Stilon II Gorzów
18-09-2016 17:00
Błyskawica Lipie Góry
3 - 0
RKS Rybakowo
5. kolejka
25-09-2016 11:00
Warta II Gorzów
8 - 0
Błyskawica Lipie Góry
25-09-2016 14:00
RKS Rybakowo
1 - 4
FC Kursko
25-09-2016 15:00
Stilon II Gorzów
9 - 0
Zorza Rolewice
25-09-2016 16:00
KS Zryw Głęboczek
4 - 2
Zawisza Pławin
25-09-2016 16:00
Iskra Gorzów
2 - 3
GKP Kłodawa
6. kolejka
01-10-2016 15:00
Polonia II Lipki Wielkie
0 - 4
KS Zryw Głęboczek
01-10-2016 17:00
FC Kursko
6 - 0
Warta II Gorzów
02-10-2016 14:00
Błyskawica Lipie Góry
0 - 5
Stilon II Gorzów
02-10-2016 14:00
Zawisza Pławin
2 - 0
RKS Rybakowo
02-10-2016 14:00
Zorza Rolewice
0 - 4
Iskra Gorzów
7. kolejka
08-10-2016 16:00
Iskra Gorzów
9 - 2
Błyskawica Lipie Góry
09-10-2016 11:00
Warta II Gorzów
6 - 0
Zawisza Pławin
09-10-2016 14:00
RKS Rybakowo
4 - 4
Polonia II Lipki Wielkie
09-10-2016 14:00
GKP Kłodawa
4 - 3
Zorza Rolewice
09-10-2016 16:00
Stilon II Gorzów
7 - 0
FC Kursko
8. kolejka
16-10-2016 14:00
KS Zryw Głęboczek
4 - 2
RKS Rybakowo
16-10-2016 14:00
Zawisza Pławin
0 - 4
Stilon II Gorzów
16-10-2016 14:00
Błyskawica Lipie Góry
3 - 6
GKP Kłodawa
16-10-2016 15:00
Polonia II Lipki Wielkie
1 - 2
Warta II Gorzów
16-10-2016 15:00
FC Kursko
1 - 1
Iskra Gorzów
9. kolejka
22-10-2016 15:00
Iskra Gorzów
3 - 0
Zawisza Pławin
23-10-2016 11:00
Warta II Gorzów
4 - 2
KS Zryw Głęboczek
23-10-2016 15:00
Zorza Rolewice
1 - 2
Błyskawica Lipie Góry
23-10-2016 15:00
GKP Kłodawa
5 - 3
FC Kursko
23-10-2016 16:00
Stilon II Gorzów
3 - 0
Polonia II Lipki Wielkie
10. kolejka
30-10-2016 12:00
Polonia II Lipki Wielkie
1 - 7
Iskra Gorzów
30-10-2016 14:00
KS Zryw Głęboczek
0 - 4
Stilon II Gorzów
30-10-2016 14:00
RKS Rybakowo
0 - 9
Warta II Gorzów
30-10-2016 14:00
Zawisza Pławin
1 - 2
GKP Kłodawa
30-10-2016 15:00
FC Kursko
7 - 2
Zorza Rolewice
11. kolejka
05-11-2016 11:00
Stilon II Gorzów
10 - 0
RKS Rybakowo
05-11-2016 14:00
GKP Kłodawa
5 - 0
Polonia II Lipki Wielkie
05-11-2016 14:00
Iskra Gorzów
2 - 1
KS Zryw Głęboczek
06-11-2016 13:00
Błyskawica Lipie Góry
1 - 1
FC Kursko
06-11-2016 14:00
Zorza Rolewice
3 - 0
Zawisza Pławin
12. kolejka
01-04-2017 15:00
Iskra Gorzów
4 - 1
RKS Rybakowo
01-04-2017 17:00
GKP Kłodawa
2 - 0
KS Zryw Głęboczek
02-04-2017 16:00
Stilon II Gorzów
1 - 3
Warta II Gorzów
02-04-2017 17:00
Zorza Rolewice
0 - 3
Polonia II Lipki Wielkie
13. kolejka
08-04-2017 17:00
Polonia II Lipki Wielkie
v
Błyskawica Lipie Góry
09-04-2017 11:00
Warta II Gorzów
v
Iskra Gorzów
09-04-2017 12:30
RKS Rybakowo
v
GKP Kłodawa
09-04-2017 12:30
KS Zryw Głęboczek
v
Zorza Rolewice
14. kolejka
22-04-2017 17:00
GKP Kłodawa
0 - 1
Warta II Gorzów
22-04-2017 18:00
Iskra Gorzów
1 - 3
Stilon II Gorzów
23-04-2017 14:00
Błyskawica Lipie Góry
1 - 5
KS Zryw Głęboczek
23-04-2017 17:00
FC Kursko
2 - 1
Polonia II Lipki Wielkie
23-04-2017 17:00
Zorza Rolewice
1 - 3
RKS Rybakowo
15. kolejka
30-04-2017 11:00
Warta II Gorzów
6 - 0
Zorza Rolewice
30-04-2017 13:00
RKS Rybakowo
6 - 3
Błyskawica Lipie Góry
30-04-2017 15:00
KS Zryw Głęboczek
2 - 2
FC Kursko
30-04-2017 16:00
Stilon II Gorzów
2 - 0
GKP Kłodawa
16. kolejka
06-05-2017 17:00
GKP Kłodawa
7 - 3
Iskra Gorzów
07-05-2017 15:00
Błyskawica Lipie Góry
v
Warta II Gorzów
07-05-2017 17:00
FC Kursko
v
RKS Rybakowo
07-05-2017 17:00
Zorza Rolewice
v
Stilon II Gorzów
17. kolejka
13-05-2017 17:00
Iskra Gorzów
9 - 1
Zorza Rolewice
14-05-2017 11:00
Warta II Gorzów
4 - 1
FC Kursko
14-05-2017 15:00
KS Zryw Głęboczek
3 - 2
Polonia II Lipki Wielkie
14-05-2017 18:00
Stilon II Gorzów
6 - 0
Błyskawica Lipie Góry
18. kolejka
20-05-2017 17:00
Polonia II Lipki Wielkie
5 - 7
RKS Rybakowo
20-05-2017 17:00
FC Kursko
2 - 3
Stilon II Gorzów
21-05-2017 15:00
Błyskawica Lipie Góry
v
Iskra Gorzów
21-05-2017 17:00
Zorza Rolewice
v
GKP Kłodawa
19. kolejka
27-05-2017 17:00
GKP Kłodawa
v
Błyskawica Lipie Góry
27-05-2017 17:30
Iskra Gorzów
v
FC Kursko
28-05-2017 11:00
Warta II Gorzów
v
Polonia II Lipki Wielkie
28-05-2017 13:00
RKS Rybakowo
v
KS Zryw Głęboczek
20. kolejka
03-06-2017 18:00
Polonia II Lipki Wielkie
v
Stilon II Gorzów
04-06-2017 15:00
Błyskawica Lipie Góry
v
Zorza Rolewice
04-06-2017 15:00
KS Zryw Głęboczek
v
Warta II Gorzów
04-06-2017 17:00
FC Kursko
v
GKP Kłodawa
21. kolejka
11-06-2017 14:00
Stilon II Gorzów
v
KS Zryw Głęboczek
11-06-2017 14:00
Warta II Gorzów
v
RKS Rybakowo
11-06-2017 14:00
Zorza Rolewice
v
FC Kursko
11-06-2017 14:00
Iskra Gorzów
v
Polonia II Lipki Wielkie
22. kolejka
18-06-2017 14:00
Polonia II Lipki Wielkie
v
GKP Kłodawa
18-06-2017 14:00
KS Zryw Głęboczek
v
Iskra Gorzów
18-06-2017 14:00
RKS Rybakowo
v
Stilon II Gorzów
18-06-2017 14:00
FC Kursko
v
Błyskawica Lipie Góry